Watch D.O.G.S. Sign-Ups

« View all Sign-up Sheets

WATCH D.O.G.S. - March 2020

Event Chair: Chris Ramsey

All spots have been filled.

March 2, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Andrew R.Howard, Kinder
#2: Stephen J.Bryce Johnson-2nd/West; Tyler Johnson-4th/Novosel
#3: Jose Carlos D.S.3rd Ms Gravis / Pre-K Ms Cox

March 3, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Scott D.Charle -2
#2: Dennis L.Kinder Galaviz
#3: Chris H.Ms. Munoz 2nd

March 4, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Christopher C.Fowler 5th
#2: James M.Tryon
#3: Ben L.Ms.Vargas and Ms Davis

March 5, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Andrew T.Howard, Kindergarten
#2: Brent J.1st
#3: Stacy B.Tryon 2nd grade

March 6, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Brent L.Howard-K Stewart-3rd
#2: Darryl D.Vargas 4, Delafosse 5
#3: Mike D.Gazzetta 1st

March 16, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Eric S.Howard - KG
#2: Griff C.Galaviz - K
#3: Robert W.Guzzetta; 1st

March 17, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Kadir A..Khuong 1st
#2: Jason B.Shah 3rd
#3: Thomas C.Townsley 1st grade

March 18, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Brandon G.1st Grade
#2: Patrick E.Howard kindergarten
#3: James R.Ms. Orlando, 2nd and Ms. Vargas 4th

March 19, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Erik M.Andrade, 4
#2: Bill A.Galaviz, Kinder
#3: Luis M.Caci Kelley, 4th grade; Valerie Jones, 2nd grade

March 20, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Steven M.Flores 2nd
#2: Brian R.Graves 3rd
#3: Gerald L.Horiwitz 3rd grade

March 23, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Steve N.Eliana \ Jones \ 2nd
#2: Celestino G.Flores
#3: Doug A.Mrs wood 4th grade

March 24, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Steven P.Carmichael - 5th
#2: Adam H.Heidi Andrade / 4th Grade
#3: Thomas C.Kelly 4th grade

March 25, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Mahmoud S.Redditt, 3rd
#2: Justin S..Letson - 1st. Stewart - 3rd
#3: James N.Guzzetta 1

March 26, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Bryan H.Olivia - 3rd Yaro and Paige - K Schwalm
#2: Scott B.Curley - 3rd
#3: Brett C..K- Mrs. Roy

March 27, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Brett W.Munoz 2nd; Brown - Kinder
#2: Jeff V.Mulder 4th
#3: Dana M.Mrs. Hart - 1st grade

March 30, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: David O.Summerford 5th
#2: Ryan S.Howard - Kinder
#3: Brandon C.Flores 2nd

March 31, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Soren V.Khuong
#2: JASON J.Mrs. Hinze, K
#3: Matt O.Page, 5th