Watch D.O.G.S. Sign-Ups

« View all Sign-up Sheets

Watch D.O.G.S. - April 2020

Event Chair: Chris Ramsey

DETAILS:

Early Dismissal 4/3

Campus Closed (STARR Testing) Unknown at this time

April 1, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Jason J.West 2nd. Grade
#2: Troy Y.Somerford - 5th grade / Yaro - 3rd grade
#3: Gary P.Letson, 1st

April 2, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Josh W.Hodge - 4th, Schwalm- K
#2: Frank B.Carmicheal - 5th
#3: Todd R.Schwalm - K

April 3, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Chris T.Reddit 3rd, Townsley 1st
#2: Martin S.Graves 3rd, Jones 2nd, Howard K
#3: Chris B.S. Flores /2nd Grade

April 6, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Graham F.Wood-4th and West-2nd
#2: Tim K.Maddy-4th and Johnny 2nd
#3: Keith M..Munoz 2nd grade, Novosel 4th

April 9, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Joseph S.Hudson (peneda - 3), Spencer (Orlando - 2)
#2: Minh T.Wood 4th
#3: Andrew T.Howard, Kindergarten

April 13, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Sean B.Graves 3rd
#2: Matt S.Howard- Kinder
#3: Matthew L.Gavin 2nd Charles

April 14, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM3 remaining:  Sign up »

April 15, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: John C.Mrs Letson -1st
#2: Gregory S.Reed 1st, Graves 3rd
1 remaining:  Sign up »

April 16, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Hassan D.Sarah Dawudi (Vargas-4th) and Hannah Dawudi (Carmichael-5th)
#2: Jason K.West 2nd, Townsley 1st
#3: Wes T.Ms. Clements, Kinder

April 17, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Josh P.unknown
#2: Eric K.Carmichael - 5th, Tryon - 2nd
#3: Jose S.Horowitz 3rd

April 20, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Ryan F.TBD
#2: Jason V.3:Horowitz, 5:Freeland
#3: Phong T.Tyce - Redditt (3), Tinley (1), Everly (k)

April 21, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Wes H.K- Clements, 4th- Elshorbagy
2 remaining:  Sign up »

April 22, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: John J.Freeland/5th
#2: Patrick F.2nd Weihrauch, 4th Wood
#3: Dean F.Howard - K

April 23, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Chris M.Nahm - 2
#2: Jason L.Bizzell (1), Charles (2)
#3: Ricardo R.5th Grade - Fowler

April 24, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Byron A.1st - Davis, 2nd - Jones, 4th - Kelley
#2: Matt S.Ms Khoung 1st
#3: Angel C.Cochenour 5, Delafosse 5

April 27, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Tom P.Pineda, 3rd
#2: Michael V.Horowitz - 3rd
1 remaining:  Sign up »

April 28, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Kalaan V.H.Valarie Jones, 2nd , Azza Elshorbagy, 4th
#2: Stephen J.Tyler Johnson-4th grade/Novosel; Bryce Johnson-2nd grade/West
1 remaining:  Sign up »

April 29, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Josh S.Davis - 1st
#2: Scott S.Mrs. Lawson 4th grade
#3: Robbie B.Dellafose 5th, Davis 1st

April 30, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Armond C.Horowitz 3rd, Neher 5th
#2: Mustafa A.Khuong 1st grade
#3: Mark H.Guzzetta-1st; Curley-3rd