Watch D.O.G.S. Sign-Ups

« View all Sign-up Sheets

Watch D.O.G.S. - February 2020

Event Chair: Chris Ramsey

DETAILS:

Early Dismissal 2/14

All spots have been filled.

February 3, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Jake L.5th - Neher
#2: Eric P.Hinze - K
#3: Mark H.Curley-3rd; Guzzetta-1st

February 4, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Josh P.Gavin Perkins/Townsley/1st. Layne Perkins/Novosel/4th
#2: Ashutosh a.Mrs. Jamie Hodge (4)
#3: Dean F.Howard Kindergarten

February 5, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Doug B.Cochenour, 5th
#2: Eric G.Kinder - Galaviz, 1st - Townsley
#3: Luis M.Caci Kelley, 4th grade; Valerie Jones, 2nd grade

February 6, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Wade J.Guzzetta/Letson - 1st
#2: Bill C.Roy Kindergarten
#3: Chris H.Ms. Munoz 2nd; Ms. Sneider Kinder

February 7, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: mike w.unknown
#2: Graham F.2nd - West
#3: Chris R.Kinder - Roy, 3rd - Shah

February 10, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Justin T.Letson-1
#2: Matt T.Braden 2 JoJo K
#3: Matt S.Luke/3/Tsika; Cooper/K/Brown

February 11, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Richard C.Townesley 1st
#2: Justin S.Jacob - Mr. C (5th) Connor - Tsika (3rd)
#3: Jeff G.2nd - Munoz, Kinder - Sneider

February 12, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Michael M.Ms.Jones 2nd
#2: Weishen L.Mrs. Sneider Kinder, Mrs. Neher 5th
#3: Jonathan W.1st - Hart

February 13, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Joseph D.2nd- TBD
#2: Chris L.Hart 1st
#3: Colin L.Hinze - Kindergarten

February 14, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Travis H..Elshorbagy
#2: Tim C.Ms. Charles
#3: John N.Andrade-4th grade

February 18, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: David W.3rd - Reddit
#2: Darryl D.Vargas 4, Delafosse 5
#3: Keith W.Schwalm, Kinder

February 19, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Kerry H.Galiviz - Kindergarten
#2: CHIH HAO C.Mrs. Galaviz - Kindergarten
#3: Clint F.Mrs. Schuam K and Mrs. Mulder 4th

February 20, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: James B.Bizzell 1st, Lawson 4th
#2: Tyler N.Howard Kinder, Andrade 4th
#3: John B.Horowitz 3rd

February 21, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Sam M.Guzzetta. Brayden - 1st grade
#2: Gareth P.Bizzell 1st Grade
#3: Mike M.Clements K

February 24, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Jason V.3:Horowitz, 5:Freeland
#2: James G.Yaro; 3rd
#3: Rolando G.Ms. Guzetta - 1st Grade

February 25, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Fouad H.Curley 3rd
#2: Matt M.Marielle Mcleod (k) Sneider,Abigail McLeod (4) Kelly
#3: Will S.Galaviz and Howard Kinder

February 26, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Randy W.Hodge - 4th
#2: Chris P.Brown (Kinder) and Munoz (2nd grade)
#3: Brent B.Pineada 3rd, Andrade 4th

February 27, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Michael V.Horowitz, 3rd grade
#2: Dustin D.Bizzell 1st
#3: Jacob K.4th grade & kindergarten

February 28, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Michael B.Nahm 2nd grade
#2: Steve G.Avery Gassen 5th Summerford, Lane Gassen 1st Guzzetta
#3: Bryan K.Jones - 2nd; Horowitz - 3rd