Watch D.O.G.S. Sign-Ups

« View all Sign-up Sheets

Watch D.O.G.S. - January 2020

Event Chair: Chris Ramsey

All spots have been filled.

January 7, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: David M.Tryon 2nd, Cochenour 5th
#2: Aaron D.Guzzetta- First Grade
#3: Pankaj S.Mrs. Galaviz - Kindergarten

January 8, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Elpidio D.Vargas, 4th Grade
#2: Jonathan M.Ms. Roy Kindergarten
#3: Bryan H.Yaro - 3rd and Schwalm - K

January 9, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Scot S..Ms. Brown kindergarten , Ms. Weihrauch 2nd grade
#2: Scott S.Nahm
#3: Brook B.Sides/Bizzell 1st

January 10, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Craig D.Ms. Novosel-4th
#2: Sean S.Redditt - 3rd Brown - Kinder
#3: Kyle J.Yaro and Hinze 3rd Grade

January 13, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Sjon C.Mrs. Graves 3rd grade
#2: Matthew H.Bizzell - 1st Grade
#3: Ryan R.Shah - 3rd

January 14, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Tom M.Miss Hart 1st grade
#2: Christopher W.Olivia - Flores 2nd
#3: James R..Vanderwalt (K) and Lawson (4)

January 15, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Sean S.Brown - Kinder; Redditt - 3rd
#2: Duy T.4- Elshorbagy; 2-Weihrauch; 1-Guzzetta
#3: Matt H.Caitlin Pino - Mrs. Hinze - K

January 16, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Scott B.Curley - 3rd
#2: Heath R.Charles (2nd), Delafosse (5th)
#3: Richard B.Mrs. Elshorbagy 4th grade

January 17, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Martin S..Graves 3rd, Jones 2nd, Howard K
#2: Francisco B.Yaro
#3: Matt S.Ms Khoung 1st

January 21, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Greg T.Fowler - 5th
#2: Adam Y.Mulder 4
#3: George W.Shah 3rd grade

January 22, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Richard M.Galaviz - K
#2: Matthew L.Charles 2
#3: Troy T.Schwalm, Kinder

January 23, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Daniel G.Daniel.graham@eagles.usm.edu
#2: Richard K.Townsley 1st grade
#3: Chris C.Hinze-K, Letson-1st

January 24, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Jason W.Taybor -(5th) Freeland, Ayla (4th)- Mulder
#2: Chad S.Anandre 4th
#3: John G.Weihrauch - 2nd

January 27, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: David S.Graves 3rd
#2: Jonathan C.Michael McConnell 5th Charmichael
#3: Clay N.5th Summerford

January 28, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Kairav S.Tyron 3
#2: Luke B.Reddit 3rd Grade
#3: Ryan S.Tryon, 2

January 29, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Brent W.5 Neher, 3 Stewart
#2: Matt M.Jones - 2nd, Howard-K
#3: Haim S.REed

January 30, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Jonathan L.Orlando-2nd
#2: Justin L.Andrade - 4th
#3: Wes T.Ms. Clements, Kinder

January 31, 2020

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Glenn S.West; 2nd
#2: Zack W.K, clements; 1st, Davis
#3: Craig H.Hodge 4th, Flores 2nd