Watch D.O.G.S. Sign-Ups

« View all Sign-up Sheets

Watch D.O.G.S. - December 2019

Event Chair: Chris Ramsey

DETAILS:

Early Dismissal 12/20

All spots have been filled.

December 2, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Joseph S.Hudson (peneda - 3), Spencer (Orlando - 2)
#2: Phong T.Tyce- Redditt(3), Tinley - Hart(1), Everly -Shwalm(K)
#3: Lyndol D.Nahm 2/Hodge 4

December 3, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: John J.Freeland/5th
#2: Kalaan V.H.Valarie Jones, 2nd , Azza Elshorbagy, 4th
#3: Brad I.Andrade 4th grade

December 4, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Dana M.Mrs Hart - 1st Grade
#2: Kevin M.Henze - K, West - 2nd, Andrade - 4th
#3: Heath R.DelFosse (5th), Charles (2nd)

December 5, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Jay R.3rd Graves
#2: Jon H.Graves 3rd
#3: Theodore G.Delafosse (5th) and Shah (3rd)

December 6, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: David M.Tryon 2nd , Cochenour 5th
#2: Jerod S.Pineda, 3rd grade
#3: Heraclio S.Muñoz 2nd grade

December 9, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Mahmoud S.Adam, Redditt 3rd grade
#2: Steve N.Maxwell Naylor \ Kelley \ 4th
#3: Christopher C.Curley 3rd

December 10, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: James B.1st - Bizzell, 4th - Lawson
#2: Tyler N.Howard Kinder, Andrade 4th
#3: Joshua D.Ms Munoz second grade

December 11, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Brian S.Flores 2nd
#2: Brook B.Bizzell 1st
#3: Chad S.5th - Carmichael, 3rd - Yaro

December 12, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Josh P.Layne Perkins/Novosel/4th Gavin Perkins/Townsley/1st
#2: Shawn N.Orlando 2nd
#3: Xi W.Celine Wang kindergarten

December 13, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Joseph D.2nd - TBD
#2: Justin P.4th - Wood, 1st - Letson
#3: Steven M.Flores 2nd & Reed 1st

December 16, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Brent J.4th
#2: Tom P.Pineda, 3rd
#3: Jose Carlos D.S.3rd Ms Gravis / Pre-K Ms Cox

December 17, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Jason C.Hart 1st and Curley 3rd
#2: Chris B.S. Flores / 2nd Grade
#3: Trey E.Pineda 3

December 18, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Adam Y.Mulder 4
#2: Chad P.3rd grade - Curley
#3: Gerald L.Horiwitz 3rd grade

December 19, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Matt F.Peyton Foster, 4th grade
#2: Greg T.Flores - 2nd
#3: Vanessa L.Townsley 1st

December 20, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Jorge A.Ms Freeland 5th grade
#2: Eric P.Hinze - K
#3: Michael B.Brown, K