Sign-Ups

« View all Sign-up Sheets

March 2019 WATCH D.O.G.S.

Event Chair: Zack Meszaros

March 1, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Doug A.Mrs pineda 3rd
#2: Scott B.Elias-2nd
#3: Raymond T.Weirauch 2

March 4, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Jose Carlos D.S.Ms Hart - 2nd grade
2 remaining:  Sign up »

March 5, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Ryan M.5th Frost
2 remaining:  Sign up »

March 6, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Phong T.Davis 2nd - Roy kinder
#2: James M..Guzetta 1st
#3: Darryl D.Wade, Horowitz

March 7, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Brent J.Bell
#2: Matt B.Roach 2nd, Guzzetta 1st
#3: Stacy B.Dockal 1st

March 8, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: sam b.jones 2nd
#2: John W.Kaiser, 5th
#3: Christopher B.Hart 2nd Grade

March 18, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Brandon G.Clements, Kindergarten
#2: Antonio B.Frost and McWatters
#3: Sam B.Reddit-3rd

March 19, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Erik M.Curley, 3rd
#2: Joseph D.Guzzetta - 1st
1 remaining:  Sign up »

March 20, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Luis M.Libby Hilliard, 1st grade
#2: Chris P.Cochenour, 5th Grade
#3: Justin S..Curley-3rd, tsika-3rd

March 21, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Celestino G.Mrs Painter & 1st
#2: Doug A.Mr.. Cochenour 5th grade
#3: Craig H.Horowitz and Dockal

March 22, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Leo A.Leston -1 , Yaro -3
#2: John W.Kaiser, 5th
#3: Zachary W.Galaviz Kindergarten

March 25, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Mitch S.Painter - 1st
#2: Oscar S.Painter - 1st
#3: Jeremy A.Jones 4

March 26, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Adam H.Ms Tsika
2 remaining:  Sign up »

March 27, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Bryan W.Lawson 4th, Shah 3rd
2 remaining:  Sign up »

March 28, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Bryan B.2nd, Davis
#2: Scot S.Ms. Letson 1st grade
1 remaining:  Sign up »

March 29, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Chris C.Schwalm Kinder
#2: Jeff V.Curly - 3rd
#3: Dustin D.Galaviz - Kindergarten