Watch D.O.G.S. Sign-Ups

« View all Sign-up Sheets

Watch D.O.G.S. - May 2019

Event Chair: Zack Meszaros

DETAILS:

Early Dismissal 5/23

Closed Campus ( STARR Testing) 5/13-5/15

May 1, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 PM 3:10 PM#1: Scott S.Carmichael 3rd
#2: Dan M..Horowitz-3rd
#3: Brent W.Charles 2, Wade 4, Frost 5

May 2, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 PM 3:10 PM#1: Marcus P.Bizzell, 1st Grade
#2: John W.Guzzetta - 1st grade
#3: Jorge F.Camila flores

May 3, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 PM 3:10 PM#1: Joshua D.Mcwaters 1st grade
#2: Jose L.Julián LEVIAGUIRRE, 3rd . Mrs Yaro
#3: Robbie B.Clements - K Lawson - 4th

May 6, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 PM 3:10 PM#1: matt t.Bizzell - 1st
#2: Justin T.Roach 2nd & Schwalm Kinder
#3: Tom P.Munoz, 2nd Grade

May 7, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 PM 3:10 PM3 remaining:  Sign up »

May 8, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 PM 3:10 PM#1: Trey E.Ellie- 2nd- roach, Braden-5- Beebe
2 remaining:  Sign up »

May 9, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 PM 3:10 PM#1: Haim S.Miah Schwartz, kinder, Snyder
#2: Joseph D.Guzzetta - 1st
1 remaining:  Sign up »

May 10, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 PM 3:10 PM#1: John C.Julia- Flores
#2: JR S.Baker, 1st
#3: Paul D..Mabry

May 16, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 PM 3:10 PM#1: Vincent C..Curley 3rd
#2: Jon H.Luke Hanley/Mrs Roach-2nd
#3: Meindert v.M.Olivia van Mierlo 4th Grade Teacher Ms Neely Wood

May 17, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 PM 3:10 PM#1: Jonathan B.Ella Rose- Clements, Jack- Guzzetta, Will- Baker
#2: John B.Mrs. Roach
#3: Casey B.Catherine- 1st- Reed

May 20, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 PM 3:10 PM#1: Greg D.Carson-4th-Wood, Nolan-K-Clements
#2: Darren F.Mr. Cochenour - 5
#3: Antonio B.Frost 5th grade McWatters 1st grade

May 21, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 PM 3:10 PM#1: Greg W.Mulder 4th
#2: Benjamin K.Kelley 4
#3: Jorge A.4th Mrs Kelley

May 22, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 PM 3:10 PM#1: John R.Munoz 2nd
#2: scott h.allie 4th kelly
#3: Richard C.Munoz, Wood, Hinze

May 23, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 PM 3:10 PM#1: Jason C.Sneider - kinder and Hart - 2nd
#2: Harjit D.Clements, Horowitz, Weihrauch
#3: Beau B.Munoz 2nd grade