Watch D.O.G.S. Sign-Ups

« View all Sign-up Sheets

Watch D.O.G.S. - April 2019

Event Chair: Zack Meszaros

DETAILS:

Early Dismissal 4/5

Campus Closed (STARR Testing) 4/9-4/10

April 1, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 PM 3:10 PM#1: Tim K.1-Guzetta-3-Carmichael
#2: Mike M.Wood 4th and Charles 2nd
#3: Ben D.Kaiser 5th

April 2, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 PM 3:10 PM#1: Jeremy O.1st bizzell, 4th woods
#2: Troy Y.2nd - Munoz; 4th - Wade
#3: Chris R.2nd, Elias

April 3, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 PM 3:10 PM#1: Gary P.Mrs. Brown, Kindergarten
#2: Chris M.Baker 1st
#3: Jason J.Madeline, Guzzetta 1st grade

April 4, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 PM 3:10 PM#1: Josh W.3
#2: Frank B.4
#3: James M.3rd and 5th.

April 5, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 PM 3:10 PM#1: Jose S.Charles. 2nd grade
#2: Sean B.Ms Davis 2nd
#3: Chris T.Clements kinder Charles 2nd

April 8, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 PM 3:10 PM#1: Matt F.Shah-3, Beebe-5
#2: James L.Roy -Kinder and Summerford-5th
#3: Apollo G.Neher 5

April 11, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 PM 3:10 PM#1: Lyle K.Kelley-3rd
#2: Joseph S.Reed - 1st, Munoz - 2nd
#3: Minh T.Carmichael 3rd

April 12, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 PM 3:10 PM#1: Sean B.Ms Davis
#2: Bryan H.CHARLES 2nd grade
#3: Scott S.McWaters 1st

April 15, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 PM 3:10 PM#1: Kairav S.Dockal - 1
#2: Richard F..Blake Flores 3rd grade
#3: Sam B.Marry-5th

April 16, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 PM 3:10 PM#1: Lennar P.Mabry 5th Grade
#2: jason m.Kg Brown
1 remaining:  Sign up »

April 17, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 PM 3:10 PM#1: Eric K..Reed 1st
#2: Jason V.2nd - Davis/4th- Lawson
1 remaining:  Sign up »

April 18, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 PM 3:10 PM#1: Bryan K.Hart (2), Painter (1)
#2: Michael C.Mrs. Tryon (Kate Cooper 2nd grade) . Mrs Roye (Madeline Cooper - Kinder)
#3: Patrick F.Shah 3rd, Bizzel 1st

April 22, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 PM 3:10 PM#1: Doug B.Mulder 4
#2: Bernard T.Mrs. Jones 2nd (Renn)
#3: Scott G.Flores - 4th

April 23, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 PM 3:10 PM#1: Chad S.2nd - Munoz; 4th - Flores
#2: Paul C.Avery Campbell 5th Grade, not sure what home room she is in.
1 remaining:  Sign up »

April 24, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 PM 3:10 PM#1: Diaco A.Elias (2nd) and Hodge (4th)
#2: Chris P.Hilliard 1st and Frost 5th
1 remaining:  Sign up »

April 25, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 PM 3:10 PM#1: Matt S.Schwalm. Kindergarten
#2: Ricardo R.4th Grade
#3: Jeff P.Frost - 5

April 26, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 PM 3:10 PM#1: Eric G.Bell - Kinder
#2: Byron A.Clements, Painter, Horowitz, Beebe
#3: Greg S.Munoz (2nd), Roy (K)

April 29, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 PM 3:10 PM#1: Josh S.Clements - Kindergarten
#2: Stephen J.Ms. Novosel/3rd
#3: Casey J.Schwalm-kinder, Kelly-4th

April 30, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 PM 3:10 PM#1: Mark H.Roy (K) and Charles (2nd)
#2: Ross L.Andrade - 4th grade
#3: Armond C.Anthony(2nd) Davis