Sign-Ups

« View all Sign-up Sheets

Watch D.O.G.S. - February 2019

Event Chair: Zack Meszaros

DETAILS:

Early Dismissal 2/15

February 1, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Mark H.Charles - Second Grade
#2: Kevin M.Bizzel, Pineda
#3: Steve C.Schwalm Kinder

February 4, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Josh P.Mason-kaiser-5, Layne- Novosel- 3, Gavin- K- bell
#2: Jon H.Roach - 2nd
#3: Jake L.Mrs. Flores - 4th

February 5, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Luis M.Susie Redditt, 3rd grade
#2: Jason B.Neher 5th & Elias 2nd
#3: Ashutosh A.Mrs. Paxton Tsika - G3

February 6, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Lance R.Ms Charles 1st Grade and Ms Roach 1st Grade
#2: Jeff G.Miss Reed & Miss Bissell. 1st grade
#3: Randy W.Reddit- 3rd

February 7, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: James M.Frost 5th
#2: Andy D.Tryon, 2nd grade
#3: Josh P.Tryon- 2nd

February 8, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Graham F.Guzzetta, Reddit
#2: Ben B.Mabry
#3: Tim C.Painter - 1st Grade

February 11, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Richard C.Munoz, Wood, Hinze
#2: Justin S.Weiracher-2nd and Flores-4th
#3: Michael D.Mrs. Jones, 2nd Grade

February 12, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Jose S.Hilliard (1st), Mulder (4th) and Cochenour (5th)
2 remaining:  Sign up »

February 13, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Chris B.Cochenour (5th); Mcwatters (1st)
#2: Matt M.Hilliard - 1st
#3: Gregory H.Francesca Hein, Mrs Kelly 4th grade

February 14, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: John R.Munoz 2nd
#2: Brian R.Tryon 2nd grade
#3: Travis H..Carmichael 3rd

February 15, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Jesse S.Parker, Horowitz, 3rd
#2: RICKY C.Ms. Howard (kinder)
#3: Stacy D.Pineda, 3rd grade

February 19, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Darryl D.Wade, Horowitz
#2: Deuce G.Ms. Charles (2d) & Ms. Roy (K)
1 remaining:  Sign up »

February 20, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: John B..Elias 2nd grade
#2: James B.Redditt- 3rd. Sneider - Kinder
#3: Brian H.Galaviz, Kindergarten

February 21, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Jason V.2nd - Davis
#2: Sebastian B.Ainsley-Hord-5th, Melora-Jones-4th, Rush-Painter-1st
#3: Garth G.Ms. Brown - Kindergarten

February 22, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Chris S.McWatters
#2: Jeff H.Shah 3rd, Dockal 1st
#3: Ryan S.Dockal 1st

February 25, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Jason R.Hodge 4th
#2: Tom P.Munoz, 2nd grade
#3: Sameer G.Mrs. Tsika, 3rd Grade

February 26, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Brent W.Charles 2, Wade 4, Frost 5
2 remaining:  Sign up »

February 27, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Michael M.Ms.Mcwatters
#2: Stephen J.Ms. Baker/1st
1 remaining:  Sign up »

February 28, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Michael H.Kaiser, 5
#2: Michael B.Bizzell 1st grade
#3: Jon H.Luke Hanley/Mrs Roach- 2nd