Sign-Ups

« View all Sign-up Sheets

Watch D.O.G.S. - January 2019

Event Chair: Zack Meszaros

January 8, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Ben D.Kaiser 5th
#2: Matt O.Hunter/Kaiser/5th, Carson/Wade/ 4th
#3: John D.Kayla, Roach 2

January 9, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Ben R.4th -
#2: John J.Mrs Andrade (4)
1 remaining:  Sign up »

January 10, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Craig D.Miss. Novosrel grade 3
#2: Clay N.Flores 4th, Dockal 1st
#3: Kyle J.Tryon, 2nd Grade

January 11, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Jonathan T.Jones 4th, Painter 1st
#2: Matthew H.Mrs. Henzie - kindergarten
#3: SJON C.Elias 2nd

January 14, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: David M.Bizzell-1st Jones - 4th
#2: Charles S.Cochenour (5)
#3: Matt S.Summerford 5th Grade

January 15, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Duy T.Yaro, Letson, Sneider
#2: JOSE L.Julián LEVIAGUIRRE, 3rd . Mrs Yaro
#3: David B.Kindergarten Mrs Sneider

January 16, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Chris Caldwell C.Jones 2nd/Andrade 4th
#2: William W.Brown-Kinder
#3: Marion G.Horowitz 3rd Grade

January 17, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Phil O.Mrs. Shah - 3rd Grade
#2: Paa-Joe A.Ms. Painter, 1st Grade
#3: Javier F.Cochenour 5th

January 18, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Leo A..Mrs. Letson grade1
#2: John J.wood -4, Flores - 4
#3: Scott B.Elias-2nd

January 22, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Matt W.Elias, 2nd grade
#2: Ryan R.Charles - 2nd grade
#3: Fouad H.Hart (2nd) and Novosel (3rd)

January 23, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Brandon C.Letson
#2: Kalaan V.H.Bizell - 1st; Tsika - 3rd
#3: Joseph D.Guzzetta - 1st

January 24, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: jonathan l.Carly 5th/Frost
#2: Richard B.Thomas Paterson Grade 3 Tiska
#3: Bret W.Finley Warner, Tyron, 2nd

January 25, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: David S.Ms. Jones 2nd Grade
#2: Jason W.Shah
#3: Dana M.Mrs. Hinze, kindergarten

January 28, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Kairav S.Dockal - 1
#2: Christopher B.Hart 2nd Grade
#3: Austin G.4th, Andrade/Sides Challenge Monday

January 29, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Jonathan C.Michael McConnell, Mrs. Hodge, 4th
#2: Brent W.Charles 2, Wade 4, Frost 5
1 remaining:  Sign up »

January 30, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Haim S.Miah Schwartz, kinder, Snyder
#2: Jon S.Novosel 3 & Hilliard 1
#3: Chantz L.Summerford, grade 5

January 31, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Glenn S.Meghan Strapp; Lauren Strapp
#2: Wes H.Carmichael. 3rd grade
#3: Tom P.Munoz, 2nd grade