Sign-Ups

« View all Sign-up Sheets

Watch D.O.G.S. - December 2018

Event Chair: Zack Meszaros

DETAILS:

Early Dismissal 12/21

All spots have been filled.

December 3, 2018

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Joseph S.Reed - 1st
#2: Michael W.Bell, Kinder/Elias, 2nd
#3: John J.Wade, 4th

December 4, 2018

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Ryan P.Caleb Parrish Ms. Hodge 4th grade
#2: Justin H.Isaac,Neher,5th
#3: Tim D.Davis-2; Hodge-4

December 5, 2018

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: zack m.hinze (k)
#2: Jay R.Tryon 2nd grade
#3: Josh N.Reed 1st

December 6, 2018

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Brian S.Bizzell - 1st
#2: Brad I.Yaro - 3rd
#3: Francisco B.Tryon 2nd grade / kyser 5th grade

December 7, 2018

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Bryan H.CHARLES 2nd grade
#2: Jeff H.Shah 3rd, Dockal 1st
#3: Ryan S.Dockal 1st

December 10, 2018

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Dave M.Abby (Jones - 4th), Trevor (Bizzell - 1st)
#2: Kevin C.Sarah Bizzell , first grade
#3: Jose Carlos D.S.Ms Hart - 2nd grade

December 11, 2018

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: James B.Redditt- 3rd. Sneider - Kinder
#2: adam s.frost grade 5
#3: Scott G.Flores - 4th

December 12, 2018

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Jesse S.Parker, Horowitz, 3
#2: Josh P.Mason-kaiser-5, Layne- Novosel- 3, Gavin- K- bell
#3: David O.Flores (4)

December 13, 2018

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Andy D.Tryon, 2nd grade
#2: Jeff P.Frost - 5
#3: Travis J..Painter-1

December 14, 2018

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Chad P.Weihrauch 2nd
#2: Dana M.Mrs Hinze, Elementary
#3: Jonathan T.Painter 1st, Jones 4th

December 17, 2018

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Richard F..Blake Flores 3rd grade
#2: Chris P.1st Hilliard/Shelton; 5th Frost
#3: Eric K.Frost -5th

December 18, 2018

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Brook B.Hinze - Kinder
#2: Brian H.Galaviz, Kindergarten
#3: Chris B.Mcwatters (1st) / Cochenour (5th)

December 19, 2018

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Matt F.Shah-3, Beebe-5
#2: Brent J.Tsika 3rd
#3: Jon H.Roach - 2nd

December 20, 2018

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Trey E.Braden -5- Beebe, Ellie -2- Roach
#2: Minh T.Carmichael 3rd
#3: James L.Roy - Kinder and Summerford- 5

December 21, 2018

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Jason C.Sneider - Kinder and Hart -2nd
#2: Joshua D.Ms mcwaters kindergarten
#3: Jorge A.4th grade Kelley