Watch D.O.G.S. Sign-Ups

« View all Sign-up Sheets

Watch D.O.G.S. - November 2019

Event Chair: Chris Ramsey

All spots have been filled.

November 1, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Mahmoud S. Redditt, 3rd
#2: Bernard T.Mrs. Hodge (Cai)4th, Mrs.Vargas (Delsey) 4th, Mrs. Graves (Renn) 3rd
#3: J Clint M.3rd - Tsikas, Kinder - Sneider

November 4, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: John G.Weihrauch - 2nd
#2: Randy L.Chloe L.- Mulder 4th Hunter - Orlando 1st
#3: Fouad H.Novosel 4th

November 5, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Scott S.Lane simper- novosel; 4th. Reid simper - 2nd; Flores
#2: Blake G.Davis. 1st grade
#3: Jason B.Shah 3rd

November 6, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Troy Y.Summerford - 5th / Yaro - 3rd
#2: Armond C.Horowitz 3rd, Neher 5th
#3: Bryan W.4th Hodge/5th Paige

November 7, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Hans S.Reed/1st
#2: Rob C.Tsika - 3rd
#3: Bill A.Galaviz, Kinder

November 8, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Michael B.grade 3
#2: Jose L.Mrs. Elshorbagy - 4th Grade
#3: Jerod S.3rd grade, Pineda

November 11, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Andrew R.Howard, Kinder
#2: Scott G.Summerford - 5th
#3: Ryan S.Howard - Kinder

November 12, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Ben R.5th - Cochenour; 2nd - Charles; K - Roy
#2: Colin L.Davis 1st
#3: Justin S..rohit- wood 4th grade

November 13, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Hernan L.Isabella Losada / Mrs. Cox / 2nd
#2: Ryan P..Eli & Caleb - 5th Grade - Mrs. Freeland and Mrs. Fowler
#3: Diaco A.Tsika - 3rd

November 14, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Jason K.2nd - West, 1st - Townsley
#2: Neima S.1st - Townsley
#3: Patrick F.2nd Weihrauch, 4th Wood

November 15, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Jose S..Horowitz 3rd
#2: Brent L.Juliana Lovett/Ms. Howard - K. Alexander Lovett/Ms Stewart - 3rd
#3: Rolando G.Ms. Guzetta - 1st Grade

November 18, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Tim K.Johnny 2nd grade and Maddy 4th grade
#2: Matt T.Braden 2 West, JoJo K Howard
#3: Scott S.Lane simper - Novosel; 4th. Reid Simper - 2nd grade, flores

November 19, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Josh S.Davis - 1st
#2: Robbie B.Davis 1st Dellafose 5th
#3: Ryan P..Eli & Caleb - 5th Grade - Mrs. Freeland and Mrs. Fowler

November 20, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Carlos A.Carlos Alec Arevalo Mrs. Schwalm
#2: Jorge F.Camila Flores Villasana Mrs. Hinze
#3: Angel C.Cochenour 5; Delafosse 5

November 21, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Bryan H.Olivia - 3rd Yaro and Paige - K Schwalm
#2: Jason C.Hart 1st and Curley 3rd
#3: John N.Andrade- 4th grade

November 22, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Greg D.Carson 5th Mrs.Summerford and Nolan1st Miss Khuong
#2: Steve G.Avery Gassen 5th
#3: John W.Tess Wilson, Nahm, 2nd