Watch D.O.G.S. Sign-Ups

« View all Sign-up Sheets

Watch D.O.G.S. - October 2019

Event Chair: Chris Ramsey

DETAILS:

Early Dismissal 10/7 and 10/18

All spots have been filled.

October 1, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Alistair H.Galaviz, K
#2: Scott D.Charles - 2
#3: bret w.Finley - Shah-3rd

October 2, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Brian T.West 2nd, Howard kinder
#2: Patrick B..Redditt 3rd
#3: John R.Shah

October 3, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Glenn F.Reed, 1st grade
#2: Navin G.Clements, Kinder
#3: James G.Letson; 1st Grade

October 4, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Mike M.Bo (K), Austin (3), Lachlann (5)
#2: Luke B.Reddit 3rd Grade
#3: John J.Paige/Delafosse

October 7, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Jeremie A.Mulder 4th
#2: Jeff G.2nd - Munoz, Kinder - Sneider
#3: Matt O.Carson, Ms Page, 5th

October 8, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Brian H.Tsika 3rd
#2: Robby R.Curley - 3rd, Wood - 4th
#3: Brett C.K - Mrs. Roy

October 9, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Eric K.Carmichael - 5th, Tyron - 2nd
#2: Bryan K.2nd - Jones, 3rd - Horowitz
#3: Patric J.Saga Mr Cochenour 5th grade, Nova Ms Munoz 2nd grade

October 10, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: John S.3rd Grade - Shah
#2: Bill C.Roy Kindergarten
#3: Adam H.Christine Khoung / 1st Grade

October 11, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Tim C.2nd - Charles
#2: Richard M.Galaviz - K
#3: Gregory S.Reed 1st, Graves 3rd

October 14, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Francisco B.Yaro
#2: Michael M.Ms.Freeland 5th
#3: Jeremy A.5th Summerford

October 15, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Brian R.3rd Graves
#2: Mark S.Horawitz. 3rd
#3: jeff k.Sydney Kloiber (5th) Fowler, Noah Kloiber (3rd) Curley

October 16, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Chris T.Reddit 3rd, Townsley 1st
#2: Lyle K.Freeland-5th
#3: Jose P.Mrs. Pineda/3rd.

October 17, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Michael V.Horowitz, 3rd grade
#2: Dustin D.Bizzell 1st
#3: Daniel G.Roy - Kindergarten

October 18, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Nic Y.Don't know yet, 1st Grade
#2: Ross B.TBD
#3: Sam M.Brayden 1st grade

October 21, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Gareth P.Bizzell 1st Grade
#2: Wes H.Clements K , Elshorbagy 4th
#3: Matt S.Bizzell - 1st Grade

October 22, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Casey B.Hinze-K, West-2nd
#2: James M.Tryon 2nd grade
#3: Steve C.Hinze K; Letson 1st

October 23, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Brook B.Bizzell 1st
#2: Randy W.Khuong - 1st
#3: Rivas R.5th Grade - Fowler

October 24, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Chris M.Nahm - 2
#2: Nishan R.Mrs Bizzell - 1st Grade
#3: Eric G.Kinder - Galaviz, 1st - Townsley

October 25, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Byron A.1st - Davis, 2nd - Jones, 4th - Kelley
#2: Jeff V.Mulder 4th
#3: Gary P.Letson, 1st

October 28, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Shad B.Galaviz Kinder, Redditt 3rd
#2: Blake C..Summerford 5th
#3: Clay N.2nd Cooley

October 29, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Justin S.Jacob - Mr. C (5th) Connor Tsika (3rd)
#2: Celestino G.Aiden - Shah Kathryn - Flores
#3: Dennis L.Gwen Lear - Andrade

October 30, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: Gregory W.Summerford, 5th
#2: Stacy B.Tryon 2nd
#3: Ricky C.Sara Reed 1st

October 31, 2019

Task/ItemStart Time End TimeAvailable SpotsItem Details
Watch DOG 7:25 AM 3:10 PM#1: john r.shah
#2: Scott H.Neher 5
#3: Mike D.gazzetta 1st